Welcome Bonus 100% up to $750
+ 200 FS

20 free spins per day for 10 days

Boomerang Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: What You Can Claim

Searching for 75 Free Spins No Deposit at Boomerang Casino? The closest current option is a deposit-based welcome offer with a 100% match up to $750 and 200 free spins, plus clear rules for claiming and wagering.

Staff Picks

Titan's Rising Expanded Edition

Titan's Rising Expanded Edition

spnmnl

Athena's Glory - Twilight Of The Gods

Athena's Glory - Twilight Of The Gods

spnmnl

Lucky Joker 40 Extra Gifts

Lucky Joker 40 Extra Gifts

amatic

Book of Fruits 20

Book of Fruits 20

amatic

Cocktail Splash

Cocktail Splash

amusnet

Stardom Rush

Stardom Rush

kagaming

The $750 welcome offer and how its free spins arrive

Boomerang Casino Online gives Australian players a 100% first-deposit match up to $750, with 200 free spins included. The free spins are released at 20 per day over 10 days, so they do not all arrive at once.

On this page

The 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not among the current promotions; the live welcome route requires a $30 deposit. A sensible Review of this promotion starts with the minimum deposit, the wagering multiplier, the time limit and the maximum bet rather than the headline alone.

TermDetails
Bonus match100% up to $750
Free spins200 total, credited at 20 per day for 10 days
Minimum deposit$30
Bonus wagering35× the combined bonus and deposit
Free-spin winnings40× wagering
Maximum bet during wagering$7.50 per spin

The deposit is part of the wagering calculation

This is not a match on the bonus alone. The 35× rule applies to the bonus amount plus the qualifying deposit, so it is worth doing the maths before you claim.

Ready to start with the real offer?

Australian players can register, make the minimum deposit and activate the welcome package through live chat.

How Australian players claim the welcome package

Claiming the offer is a short process, but activation through live chat matters. Follow these steps in order so the bonus is attached to the right account.

Complete registration

Fill in the registration form with your account details.

Make the qualifying first deposit

Deposit at least $30. Australian players are eligible for the welcome offer.

Ask live chat to activate it

Use the 24/7 live chat after registering and depositing to activate the welcome bonus.

Use the free spins as they arrive

The 200 spins are credited at 20 per day across 10 days.

Finish identity checks before withdrawing

Identity verification is required before the first withdrawal, so completing it before you need a payout can make the process more straightforward.

Keep the ten-day wagering period in mind from the start. The bonus wagering and free-spin winnings wagering are separate requirements, so both need to be completed within the applicable rules before you treat the resulting balance as cleared.

  • Register an account.
  • Deposit $30 or more for the welcome route.
  • Activate the package through live chat.
  • Track the 20 free spins credited each day.
  • Complete identity verification before requesting a withdrawal.

Wagering rules, contribution rates and a simple $30 example

The main bonus requirement is 35× the combined deposit and bonus. Take the minimum $30 deposit as an example: a 100% match adds a $30 bonus, creating a combined amount of $60. Multiply $60 by 35 and the wagering target is $2,100.

The free spins use a different calculation. If the spins produce $10 in winnings, the 40× rule creates $400 of wagering on those winnings. That figure is separate from the $2,100 example above.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Keno100%
Scratch cards100%
Video poker10%
Live games10%
Other card games10%
Table games10%
Bingo0%
Jackpot games0%

A 100% contribution means the full qualifying stake counts towards the wagering total. At 10%, only one-tenth of the qualifying stake counts, while bingo and jackpot games do not add to the requirement. This makes slots, keno and scratch cards the most direct options for clearing the stated target.

Keep every wagering spin at $7.50 or less

The maximum bet during wagering is $7.50 per spin. Staying at or below that amount is an important part of working through the offer, alongside the 35× target and ten-day period.

The practical approach is simple: calculate the target before playing, favour the game types with the contribution rate you want, and keep a record of the ten-day deadline. Gambling uses real money, so only play with an amount you are comfortable losing.

Pokies, live tables and mobile play for using your bonus

There is plenty of choice around the welcome package. The casino offers more than 7,700 pokies and slots, 290 table games, 450 jackpot games, over 300 live casino titles and more than 30 arcade games.

  • Pokies and slots, including titles such as Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Sugar Rush and Wanted Dead or a Wild.
  • Table games such as roulette, blackjack and baccarat.
  • Live options including live roulette, live blackjack, live baccarat, live poker, live bingo and live dice games.
  • Other categories including video poker, keno, scratch cards, crash games, craps and dice, esports betting and arcade games.
  • Jackpot games, with 450 titles available across the casino.

Demo mode is available for most pokies. Wagering applies to real-money bets only, so demo play does not contribute to a bonus target. For real-money play, remember that the game contribution rates above still apply.

You can use the service on a smaller screen without downloading anything. Android users can also download the app directly, while iOS users play through a mobile browser. Games, banking and bonuses are all available on mobile.

Deposits, withdrawals and the limits to plan around

The cashier supports 47 deposit methods, including Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, PaysafeCard, bank transfer, Revolut, Klarna and a range of cryptocurrencies. Supported digital coins include Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Dogecoin, Ripple, Cardano, Bitcoin Cash, Tether, USD Coin and Dai.

MethodDeposit timingWithdrawal timing
Visa or MastercardInstant2-5 days
Bank transfer1 day3-7 days
NeosurfInstant1-2 days
CryptocurrencyInstantUp to 24 hours
Skrill or NetellerInstant1-3 days

General withdrawal processing takes up to 3 working days, with payout time given as 1-3 business days. E-wallet withdrawals can be completed within 24 hours after verification. The method-specific ranges above are useful when choosing how to deposit and withdraw.

For Australian-dollar accounts, the standard withdrawal limit is $800 per day and $11,200 per month. There is no cap on winnings, but the withdrawal limit controls how much can be requested within each daily and monthly period.

Complete verification before requesting a payout

Identity verification is required before the first withdrawal. Having that step completed early can help you work with the stated processing and payout timeframes.

Cashback, VIP levels and account controls after the welcome offer

The wider Bonuses picture includes reload bonuses offered regularly each week and cashback on deposits made throughout the week, reaching up to 20%. The VIP Program adds three published levels, each with its own cashback rate and monthly withdrawal limit.

LevelCashbackMonthly withdrawal limit
Bronze5%$45,000
Silver10%, plus a personal VIP host$75,000
Gold15%, plus a better loyalty exchange rate$110,000

These VIP limits are much higher than the standard Australian-dollar allowance. Cashback is also tier-based, with 5% at Bronze, 10% at Silver and 15% at Gold. The separate weekly deposit cashback can reach up to 20%.

Set limits and get support while you play

You can set deposit limits, bet limits and loss limits on the account, and self-exclusion tools are available too. That gives you practical ways to keep play within a budget. The platform also partners with Gambling Help Online for responsible gambling support.

Support is available through 24/7 live chat in English, French, German, Italian and Russian. Email support and telephone support are also available, with the telephone line described as non-toll-free.

Want the deposit-based welcome package?

Register from Australia, make the qualifying deposit and use live chat to activate the 100% match with 200 free spins.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

What welcome offer can Australian players claim?

Australian players can claim a 100% first-deposit match up to $750 with 200 free spins. The minimum deposit is $30, and the spins arrive at 20 per day over 10 days.

How do I activate the Boomerang Casino welcome bonus?

Complete the registration form, make a minimum $30 deposit and contact the 24/7 live chat to activate the offer. Identity verification is required before your first withdrawal.

What is the wagering requirement on the welcome bonus?

The bonus requires wagering of 35× the combined bonus and deposit amount. Free-spin winnings have a separate 40× wagering requirement, and the wagering period is 10 days.

What is the maximum bet while clearing the offer?

The maximum bet is $7.50 per spin during wagering. Keeping each spin at or below this amount helps you follow the stated bonus terms.

Which games contribute most towards wagering?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Video poker, live games, other card games and table games contribute 10%, while bingo and jackpot games contribute 0%.

Can I use the casino on my mobile?

Yes. Android users can download the app, while iOS users play through a browser. Games, banking and bonuses are available on mobile.

How long do withdrawals take?

General withdrawal processing takes up to 3 working days, with payout time of 1-3 business days. Crypto withdrawals can take up to 24 hours, while Skrill and Neteller withdrawals are given as 1-3 days.

What is the standard withdrawal limit in Australian dollars?

The standard limit is $800 per day and $11,200 per month. VIP limits rise to $45,000 per month at Bronze, $75,000 at Silver and $110,000 at Gold.